ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14009489
nr 1400 9489
Lars Nörgård
(f. 1956), Danmark
Lars Nörgård (b. 1956), Denmark. Composition. Signed, numbered 66/125, dated -88. Handmålad ram. Subject: ca 66x50, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x67 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 66/125, daterad -88. Handmålad ram. Motivet: ca 66x50,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x67 cm
Lars Nørgård, Danish painter and printmaker born in Aalborg 1956.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 31 2021
at 18:21:48
30/5 15:01:35
Lars Nörgård
Read more about Lars Nörgård